TABELA

1. AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Start Gózd 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Armaty Stoczek Łukowski 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Orkan Wojcieszków 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Bizon Jeleniec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Polesie Serokomla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Orlęta II Łuków 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Bór Dąbie 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Olimpia Okrzeja 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

TERMINARZ

Kolejka 1 | 21.08.2021

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Start Gózd

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Polesie Serokomla

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Orlęta II Łuków

Bór Dąbie

:

Olimpia Okrzeja

Kolejka 2 | 28.08.2021

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Polesie Serokomla

:

Bór Dąbie

Start Gózd

:

Bizon Jeleniec

Orlęta II Łuków

:

Orkan Wojcieszków

Kolejka 3 | 04.09.2021

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Orlęta II Łuków

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

Bór Dąbie

:

Start Gózd

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Polesie Serokomla

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

Olimpia Okrzeja

Kolejka 4 | 11.09.2021

Start Gózd

:

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

Bór Dąbie

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Bizon Jeleniec

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

Polesie Serokomla

:

Orkan Wojcieszków

Orlęta II Łuków

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Kolejka 5 | 18.09.2021

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

Start Gózd

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Polesie Serokomla

Orlęta II Łuków

:

Olimpia Okrzeja

Bór Dąbie

:

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

Kolejka 6 | 25.09.2021

Start Gózd

:

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

Orkan Wojcieszków

Polesie Serokomla

:

Orlęta II Łuków

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Bór Dąbie

Kolejka 7 | 02.10.2021

Orlęta II Łuków

:

Start Gózd

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Bizon Jeleniec

Bór Dąbie

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Polesie Serokomla

Kolejka 8 | 09.10.2021

Bór Dąbie

:

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

Polesie Serokomla

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Start Gózd

:

Olimpia Okrzeja

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

Orlęta II Łuków

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Orkan Wojcieszków

Kolejka 9 | 16.10.2021

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

Orlęta II Łuków

:

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

Bór Dąbie

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Bizon Jeleniec

Polesie Serokomla

:

Start Gózd

Kolejka 10 | 23.10.2021

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

:

Polesie Serokomla

Start Gózd

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Bizon Jeleniec

:

Orlęta II Łuków

Bór Dąbie

:

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

:

Orkan Wojcieszków

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

:

Olimpia Okrzeja

Kolejka 11 | 30.10.2021

Polesie Serokomla

:

AR-TIG Huta Dąbrowa

Orkan Wojcieszków

:

Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska

Orlęta-Spomlek II Radzyń Podlaski

:

Dwernicki Stoczek Łukowski

Start Gózd

:

Armaty Stoczek Łukowski

Orlęta II Łuków

:

Bór Dąbie

Olimpia Okrzeja

:

Bizon Jeleniec